RPKI ROA in Afghanistan

* Forth-nightly updated. Last update: 9 May 2020
* Reach out to the maintainer at awal@nsrc.org for queries.

SerialOrganization NameAS NumberTotal v4 PrefixTotal v6 PrefixInvalid v4 PrefixInvalid v6 PrefixNot-found v4 PrefixNot-found v6 Prefix
1Etisalat AfghanAS13128442000420
2TELECOM DEVELOPMENT COMPANYAS4517835020330
3Instatelecom LimitedAS5542425110241
4MTN AFGHANISTANAS13247124020220
5STAN TelecomAS64081302000
6North TelecomAS134134701000
7AFGHANTELECOM GOVT COMMUNICATION NETWORKAS5533061000610
8Afghan Wireless Communication CompanyAS387424310070
9CeReTechs Co ltdAS749416000160
10Afghan WirelessAS1383221000050
11Fiber-SAT ISP Ltd.AS136454800080
12Neda TelecommunicationsAS5574510000100
13Neda TelecommunicationsAS132404600060
14Neda TelecommunicationsAS133174200020
15Giganor ISPAS133457800080
16Rahanet Internet Service ProviderAS135376900090
17Io Global Services Pvt. LimitedAS1741111000110
18Unique Atlantic TelecommunicationAS133076800080
19Easy Connect- ISPAS133894700070
20Vital TelecommunicationAS58697500050
21AFSATAS133202400040
22Aria Sat LTDAS134112400040
23Stark TelecomAS137975400040
24Arif Azim Co LTD.AS59355400040
25Afghan Cyber ISPAS59317400040
26Ankabut Internet Service ProviderAS135298400040
27Cyber Telecom ISPAS136479610020
28Asia Consultancy GroupAS136400300020
29Vice GroupAS59381200020
30Network Zone Solution Provider LtdAS137040500050
31Ministry of Communication & ITAS58469200020
32Tiitacs IT and IT SolutionsAS133586200020
33KAYANAT TECHNOLOGY INTERNET SERVICESAS139651200020
34TRISTAR ISPAS133533200020
35Asia Bridge TelecomAS137276300030
36Ariana Network Services CoAS133066100000
37Streamlink CommunicationsAS132173100010
38Fast Net TelecomAS137895100010
39RANA Technologies,KabulAS55732100010
40Mikrogate ICT Services CompanyAS139697100010
41SADAT TelecomAS139770100010
42Sniperhill Internet Services LLCAS140082100010
43View Net TechnologyAS137824100000
44ASP Co d.o.oAS200276200000
45AsixAS132707400000
46Global Entourage ServicesAS58427400000
47Afghanistan Holding GroupAS132222300000
48Afghan National Research and Education NetworkAS132467100000
49Zohak Technology (Z-Tech)AS137039200000
50Fushanj Telecom ISPAS139885100000