RPKI ROA in Bhutan

* Forth-nightly updated. Last update: 17 June 2020
* Reach out to the maintainer at awal@nsrc.org for queries.

SerialOrganization NameAS NumberTotal v4 PrefixTotal v6 PrefixInvalid v4 PrefixInvalid v6 PrefixNot-found v4 PrefixNot-found v6 Prefix
1DrukNet ISPAS17660520000
2TashiCell Transit AS, Thimphu, BhutanAS38740110000
3Ministry of Information & Communications Thimphu, BhutanAS134715960000
4Bhutan Telecom LtdAS18024620000
5Government Data Center (DITT/MoIC)AS135666310000
6Bhutan Telecom LtdAS18025200000
7DATANET WIFIAS138529100000
8Bhutan Internet ExchangeAS7615110000
9Data Centre ServicesAS132232110000
10GIC-Bhutan Reinsurance Co. Ltd.AS137925110000
11Bhutan National Bank limitedAS137994100000
12TashiCell Domestic AS, Thimphu, BhutanAS2395515190000
13NANO, BhutanAS136039610000
14FastLink Wireless ISP, DrukCom Pvt. Enterprise.AS38004110000