RPKI ROA in Sri Lanka

* Forth-nightly updated. Last update: 17 June 2020
* Reach out to the maintainer at awal@nsrc.org for queries.

SerialOrganization NameAS NumberTotal v4 PrefixTotal v6 PrefixInvalid v4 PrefixInvalid v6 PrefixNot-found v4 PrefixNot-found v6 Prefix
1Dialog Axiata PLC.AS18001781360000
2Bharti Airtel Lanka Pvt. LimitedAS13204538110120
3Sri Lankan AirlinesAS1790418015000
4Sri Lanka Telecom InternetAS9329127100100
5Etisalat Lanka (Pvt) Ltd.AS174701510050
6Hutchison TelecommunicationsAS132447710041
7COMMERCIAL BANK OF CEYLON PLCAS133051100010
8Bank Of CeylonAS136934100010
9Hatton National Bank PLCAS139731100010
10Nations Trust Banks PlcAS139032200020
11Innodata Lanka Pvt LtdAS131218100010
12Mobitel Pvt LtdAS453565930000
13Lanka Bell LimitedAS452243320000
14Lanka Education & Research Network, NRENAS38229810000
15Information and Communication Technology Agency of Sri LankaAS132124200000
16Sri Lanka Telecom PLC, GLobal PeeringAS45489110000
17Bharti Airtel Lanka Pvt. LimitedAS45517100000
18Lanka Communication ServicesAS50878610000
19DP Technologies (Pvt) LtdAS138169100000