RPKI ROA in Myanmar

* Forth-nightly updated. Last update: 17 June 2020
* Reach out to the maintainer at awal@nsrc.org for queries.

SerialOrganization NameAS NumberTotal v4 PrefixTotal v6 PrefixInvalid v4 PrefixInvalid v6 PrefixNot-found v4 PrefixNot-found v6 Prefix
1Telecom International Myanmar Co., LtdAS136255451410010
2Campana MYTHIC Co. Ltd.AS136168420100
3MYANMA POSTS AND TELECOMMUNICATIONSAS45558301000
4Frontiir Co. LtdAS5895232100321
5Global TechnologyAS136975410040
6Myanma Posts and TelecommunicationsAS99884110030
7NTT CommunicationsAS134736700000
8Myanmar Country Co., Ltd.AS134840800080
9FPT MYANMAR COMPANY LIMITEDAS135529800080
10Myanmar Speed Net Co.,LtdAS132100700000
11MYANMAR INFORMATION HIGHWAY LIMITEDAS136780800080
12ST-netAS133440200020
13Ocean Wave Communication Co., LtdAS136442700070
14NEXGENET COMPANY LIMITEDAS137893500050
15Myanmar NetAS63852500050
16Amara CommunicationsAS132686500050
17WELINKAS135405600060
18HO'NGSA' TELECOM COMPANY LIMITEDAS132037400040
19Myanmar Broadband Telecom Co., LtdAS135300710010
20Myanmar Network Company LimitedAS135427300030
21MYANMAR TELECOMMUNICATION NETWORKAS139620300030
22Yoma Bank LimitedAS136177300030
23KANBAWZA BANK LIMITEDAS139711300030
24Yar Chang Company LimitedAS139719600060
25FACE24 Co.,LtdAS136919100010
26MyanmarAPN Company LimitedAS138168400040
27Terabit Wave Company LimitedAS136137200020
28Ayeyarwady BankAS136613200020
29Myanmar Technology Gateway Co., LtdAS135149100010
30Dept. of Information Technology & Cyber SecurityAS136465100010
31Bee Connect Myanmar Co., Ltd.AS137888100010
32Be The FirstAS137891300030
33MM-VERUMLIB CO., LTD.AS138401100010
34ZORRO RITZ PUBLIC COMPANY LIMITEDAS137431110011
35Asia Mega LinkAS135111300010
36Y Net Public Co. Ltd.AS139871100010
37GNE Company LimitedAS139822100010
38HORIZON TELECOM INTERNATIONALAS132148510011
39Yatanarpon Teleport Company LimitedAS1313221310000
40Yatanarpon Teleport Company LimitedAS183993600000
41Myanmar Unilink CommunicationAS1364802100000
42Myint & Associates TelecommunicationsAS1349761000000
43Fortune BroadbandAS1353711020000
44AGB Communication Co.LtdAS1347391200000
45Marga Global Telecom LimitedAS136474600000
46Internet Maekhong NetworkAS135589500000
47Fortune Telecom Company LimitedAS136617500000
48Kinetic Myanmar TechnologyAS63998500000
49Information Beam Company LimitedAS136786420000
50MK Networks Co., Ltd.AS139071300000
51Spectrum Life Company LimitedAS136783300000
52GOLDENETAS137878400000
53IT Spectrum Company LimitedAS136210400000
54SEANETAS132344210000
55AUNG GABAR COMPANY LIMITEDAS139051200000
56AST SYSTEM TECHNOLOGYAS137826200000
57Thoolei Co., Ltd.AS134603100000
58Spectrum Life Company LimitedAS136952200000
59Serge Pun & Associate (Myanmar) Ltd.AS138158100000
60HTIN HTIN NETWORKAS139595100000
61Telenor MyanmarAS1333854500000
62OOREDOO MYANMARAS1321673400000
63MYNET SOLUTIONS COMPANY LIMITEDAS138634200000
64Golden TMH Telecom Co. LtdAS135307800000
655BB BroadbandAS133384600000
66Elite Telecom Public Company LimitedAS134714400000
67Myanmar Internet Exchange - MMIXAS9654310000
68Myanmar World Distribution TelecommunicationAS137861100000
69Pan Asia Majestic Eagle LtdAS139206100000
70Global Technology Co., Ltd.AS1335241300000
71University of Computer Studies, YangonAS138933100000
72Royal Esprit Company LimitedAS139849110000
73RED PALM COMPANY LIMITEDAS139804100000
74LINN IT Solution Co., LtdAS136205200000
75Protocol Technologies KNETAS139766200000
76Shwe Than Lwin Media Co.,Ltd.AS134105100000
77TrueNETAS138167400000
78KBZ Gateway Company LtdAS135433800000
79ManauLinks Co.,Ltd.AS138684500000
80SHWE MAHAR MAE KHONG INDUSTRIAL CO.AS140091100000
81Co-operative Bank Public Company LtdAS140552300000