RPKI ROA in Maldives

* Forth-nightly updated. Last update: 10 Jul 2020
* Reach out to the maintainer at awal@nsrc.org for queries.

SerialOrganization NameAS NumberTotal v4 PrefixTotal v6 PrefixInvalid v4 PrefixInvalid v6 PrefixNot-found v4 PrefixNot-found v6 Prefix
1SatLink Pvt LtdAS136238610000
2Media Net Pvt LtdAS136234100000
3Villa Shipping and Trading Company Pvt. Ltd.AS137477100000
4Maldives Customs ServiceAS132218100000
5Tree Top Health Pvt. Ltd.AS137056100000
6DHIVEHI RAAJJEYGE GULHUN PLCAS7642156130000
7DHIVEHI RAAJJEYGE GULHUN PLCAS24082210000
8Ooredoo Maldives PlcAS55944481700120
9National Centre for Information TechnologyAS24184100010
10Focus Infocom Private LimitedAS240166010100
11State Trading Organization PlcAS133742110000
12Dhiraagu Plc.AS135053010000
13Bank of Maldives PlcAS137981200000