RPKI ROA in Pakistan

* Forth-nightly updated. Last update: 9 May 2020
* Reach out to the maintainer at awal@nsrc.org for queries.

SerialOrganization NameAS NumberTotal v4 PrefixTotal v6 PrefixInvalid v4 PrefixInvalid v6 PrefixNot-found v4 PrefixNot-found v6 Prefix
1Wancom (Pvt) Ltd.AS136525354070720
2National WiMAX/IMS environmentAS3826430111010
3Nayatel (Pvt) LtdAS23674292140270
4Fiberlink Pvt.LtdAS557142431401931
5Pakistan Telecommunication Company LimitedAS175571731706130
6LINKdotNET Telecom LimitedAS23966171110231
7Optix Pakistan (Pvt.) LimitedAS1363841300501160
8Connect2bAS3871342020220
9Connect TelAS555012602060
10Connect CommunicationsAS13216510220005590
11Pakistan Telecom Company LimitedAS4559540090050
12Multinet Pakistan Pvt. Ltd.AS92601359001299
13Number for NexlinxAS175631370001370
14Ebone Network (PVT.) LimitedAS58895325000550
15Worldcall Broadband LimitedAS387101370001370
16Worldcall Telecom LimitedAS386161000001000
17Transworld Associates (Pvt.) Ltd.AS3819388100871
18WITRIBE PAKISTAN LIMITEDAS3854782000820
19GERRYS INFORMATION TECHNOLOGYAS2375080100771
20Brain Telecommunication Ltd.AS179116700010
21Commission on Science and Technology forAS75906420031
22PERN AS Content Servie ProviderAS4577347640010
23AUGERE-PakistanAS938742100411
24National Telecommunication CorporationAS2388864100641
25Supernet Limited Transit NumberAS244356210006210
26Mobilink PMCL/LDI IP TransitAS456694200010
27Multinet BroadbandAS13552320000190
28NetSol ConnectAS1753941000180
29CMPak LimitedAS5925734000340
30Telenor PakistanAS2449929000210
31CubeXS Pvt LtdAS3858427000270
32Gemnet Enterprise SolutionsAS588932600040
33PTMLAS5616724000140
34WellNetworks (Private) LimitedAS13904325000240
35Pakistan Software Export BoardAS1778720000200
36Redtone TelecommunicationsAS1360301300030
37Trans World Enterprise Services (Private) LimitedAS13540720100110
38Sky TelecomAS554531700050
39KK Networks (Pvt) Ltd.AS13696917200142
40CMPak LimitedAS13842319000190
41Telecard LimitedAS5534011000110
42Worldcall Telecom Ltd.AS55414900090
43Telecard LimitedAS38488800080
44Vision telecom Private limitedAS13349513000120
45ITS Application ServiceAS45246600060
46YLINXAS136184610001
47Login.Me (Pvt) LtdAS131471500020
48NetSat Private LimitedAS133933400040
49Superior Connections private limitedAS135661400040
50The Professional Communications Pvt LtdAS136174460046
51GCS (Private) LimitedAS138453400040
52Dreams Network & Technology Pvt LtdAS138625400040
53Trans World Enterprise Services (Private) LimitedAS138655900090
54MAGSNET INC.AS58626400040
55AirMax Private LimitedAS135567400040
56WideBand Communications(Pvt)LtdAS136610500050
57INSTACOM Pvt. LTDAS138368300030
58K-Electric LimitedAS138444500050
59Bank Alfalah LimitedAS55816400040
60United Bank LimitedAS56126400040
61Punjab Information Technology BoardAS59323400040
62Samba Bank LimitedAS135123400040
63National Institutional Facilitation TechnologiesAS18212400030
64Delta NetworksAS9937300030
65EarthFactor Pvt LtdAS133540300030
66Technology Communications & SuppliesAS136974300030
67Jubilee Life InsuranceAS139292300030
68Aga Khan UniversityAS18173300030
69My Solutions Corporation Ltd.AS45446300030
70Pakistan International AirlinesAS45748400040
71MCB Bank LtdAS55541300030
72Wise Communication Systems (Pvt) LimitedAS64093300020
73Special Communication OrganizationAS18053300010
74Fast Web & Wireless CommunicationsAS139087100010
75NATIONAL BANK OF PAKISTANAS58506200020
76FAYSAL BANK LIMITEDAS136259200020
77AERO COMMUNICATIONS BROADBANDAS139351100010
78Karachi Stock ExchangeAS58974200020
79Getz Pharma (Private) LimitedAS63954200020
80HBL Bank Pvt Ltd.AS137513200020
81Usman Internet Service Provider Private LimitedAS132386100010
82Data Check LimitedAS132872100010
83SARFRAZ TEXTILE MILLS (PRIVATE) LIMITEDAS132891100010
84WICLOUD PVT LTD.AS134596100010
85KHAADIAS134721100010
86Khyber Internet Services Provider Pvt. Ltd.AS135384100010
87Cloud Servers Pvt LtdAS136274100010
88MCB-ARIF HABIB SAVINGS AND INVESTMENTSAS136427100010
89Bank Al Habib LimitedAS136602100010
90INTERMARKET SECURITIES LIMITEDAS136730100010
91Interwood Mobel Pvt LtdAS137014100010
92Pak Wifi Private LimitedAS137195100010
93Shirazi Investments Pvt Ltd.AS137258100010
94MCB Islamic BankAS137265200020
95M3 Technologies Pakistan Pvt. LtdAS137481100010
96Punjab Safe City AuthorityAS138019100010
97Prime NetworksAS138590400040
98IJ Internet Services (PVT.) LimitedAS138640100010
99Nayapay (Pvt.) LimitedAS139067100010
100Pak-Qatar General Takaful LimitedAS18359100010
101Foundation Securities (Private) LimitedAS45939100010
102Engro Corporation LimitedAS58609100010
103TPL Trakker LtdAS58617100010
104United Energy Pakistan LimitedAS58876100010
105National Communications Services LimitedAS132741100010
106The Bank of PunjabAS137461100010
107Independent Media CorporationAS37973100010
108CENTRAL DESPOSITORY COMPANYAS45195100010
109Pakistan Petroleum LimitedAS55534100010
110Karachi International Container TerminalAS56192100010
111Allied Bank LimitedAS58515100010
112i2c inc.AS58602100010
113IX Peering for MobilinkAS58470120002
114u-blox Lahore Pvt Ltd.AS139260100010
115Hispar Networks Pvt LtdAS139577200020
116MultiCity Broad Band Pvt LtdAS140045200020
117MAC WIFI NETWORKS (PRIVATE) LIMITEDAS140100100010
118ConnectXAS140210100010
119Adnan RafiqueAS207529100010
120Cyber Internet Services (Pvt) Ltd.AS954152930000
121Fariya Networks Pvt. Ltd.AS4581418800000
122Galaxy BroadbandAS1398795800000
123Paknet LimitedAS95571900000
124LeoNet Pvt. Ltd.AS236071700000
125Boom Info Tech (SMC-Pvt) LtdAS138172800000
126WAYLINKAS137561800000
127Multan Cable & Internet Services (Pvt) LtdAS135003810000
128Chapal (Pvt.) LimitedAS133932800000
129Wateen Telecom (Pvt.) Ltd.AS55356500000
130WARID TelecomAS45127400000
131WARID TelecomAS38196300000
132THE VALUE HOSTED (PVT.) LIMITEDAS10112200000
133Logon Broadband Pvt. LimitedAS131275200000
134TUFA Telecommunication (Pvt) Ltd.AS139088200000
135Tornado Networks (Pvt.) LimitedAS139718200000
136Iqra UniversityAS139024100000
137Federal Board of RevenueAS138424100000
138CITS PVT (LTD)AS138985100000
139PTCL MMBB DATA CENTREAS4661100000
140JHELUM NETWORKS PVT LTDAS138324100000
141Ashiq Cable Network (Pvt.) LimitedAS139302100000
142MOBILINK IT ASAS132788100000
143IGI Financial ServicesAS45779100000